1 |
6 |
Jochen Gerlach (Ballaboule), Florian Gerlach (Boule devant), Louis Loyal () |
2 |
7 |
Ralf Leese (Tsv Neuenkirchen), Susi Leese (Tsv neuenkirchen), Bärbel Poltrock (Npc) |
3 |
8 |
Holger Erichsen (petanque kronshagen), jens bierson (boostedt), xxcx xxxxxxx (xxxxx) |
4 |
10 |
Peter Hoogen (Heider Rindsboule Union), Veronika Schlegel (Heider Rindsboule Union), Jörg Hagge (Heider Rindsboule Union) |
5 |
11 |
Jesko Gurkasch (ABC Hamburg), Esmat Sidiqi (ABC Hamburg), Mohammadreza Haji (ABC Hamburg) |
6 |
12 |
Eva-Lena Neul (SG Druckpetanqueung), Chris Fehling (SG Druckpetanqueung), Philipp Kar (SG Druckpetanqueung) |
7 |
14 |
Matthias Glatzer (Pfif Hamburg), Helga Bergemann (Pfif Hamburg), Rolf Kampe (Pfif Hamburg) |
8 |
15 |
Sönke Ripp (Torpedo Rote Sau), Rene Krumbholz (Torpedo Rote Sau), Volker Jahn (Boostedt) |
9 |
16 |
Michael Dünkler (Lemsahler SV), Beate Dünkler (Lemsahler SV), Xxxx Xxx (Xxx) |
10 |
18 |
Arno Jesko (Kronshagen), Tom Kähler (Kronshagen), Willi Töhl (Kronshagen) |
11 |
19 |
Klaus Paulsen (Blau Weiß Wittorf NMS), Ingo Sellmer (Blau Weiß Wittorf NMS), Manfred Strahl (Blau Weiß Wittorf NMS) |
12 |
21 |
Petra Repenning (Boulefreunde Fehmarn), Conny Wiese (Ottensen), Kalle Wiese (Ottensen) |
13 |
22 |
Yalcin Tuna (FSVR- Rönneburg), Rolf Juknys (FSVR- Rönneburg), Jonas Yunus (FSVR- Rönneburg) |
14 |
23 |
Siegried Dübken Gericke (HRC Hamburg), Felix Petersen (Energie Eimsbüttel), Torsten Weisheit () |
15 |
24 |
Ralf Glauch (ABC), Karim Meziani (ABC), Gerd Thiem (ABC) |
16 |
25 |
Michael Biesel (Bin Park / Hamburg Bergedorf), Thomas Kiesewetter (Bin Park / Hamburg Bergedorf), n.n. n.n. (Bin Park / Hamburg Bergedorf) |
17 |
26 |
Frank Langkau (LSV), Brigitte Rudschuck (LSV), Thomas Ajang (NPC) |
18 |
27 |
Klaus Brodbeck (Boulefreunde Fehmarn), Ulrich Scharfenberg (Boulefreunde Fehmarn), Frank Repenning (Boulefreunde Fehmarn) |
19 |
29 |
Blöcker Ralf (ohne), Lars Andresen (ohne), Matthias Lehmann (ohne) |
20 |
34 |
Jürgen Schulz (Ipc), Chan Malit (Suphan dam Pranburi), Helmut Müller (Pet. Kronshagen) |
21 |
35 |
Klaus Chudzinski (N.N.), Carl Geraedts (N.N.), Irene Schenzer (N.N.) |
22 |
36 |
Dadine Sidlazara (), Jutta Bachmaier (FC St. Pauli), David Kofi Mensah (FC St. Pauli) |
23 |
38 |
Sandra Fernandes (Geest-Bouler Breklum), Norbert Lehmann (Geest-Bouler Breklum), Justin Mohrkamm (Geest-Bouler Breklum) |
24 |
39 |
Niloofar Amiri (Vereinlos), Jahangir Bagheri (Vereinlos), Kurosh Orfizadeh (Vereinlos) |
25 |
43 |
Stefan Schoneboom (Kronshagen), Stefan Sarg (ohne), Rainer Unbekannt (Kronshagen) |
26 |
45 |
Jonas Chukwukwuo Umeokoro (Harburg Ronenburg), Malik Abdul (Hamburg), Ben Sagasaga (Hamburg) |
27 |
47 |
Detlef Arndt (LBC), Majid Fernan (Lübeck), Tayeb Mekki (LBC) |
28 |
48 |
Nikolai Ryll (NPC Kiel), Rolf Schultze (NPC Kiel), Manfred Brandt (NPC Kiel) |
29 |
50 |
Ariane Lessing (Bim Bam Boule), Micka Solda (Bim Bam Boule), Fayçal Bentrob (Bim Bam Boule) |
30 |
51 |
Jakob Schlömer (La mêlée de l'amour), Tom Sevke (La mêlée de l'amour), Leodon Çerkini (La mêlée de l'amour) |